Wednesday, September 12, 2012

Saturday, January 29, 2011

Tuesday, December 14, 2010

Ah! yet another two (incomplete) songs by me.. seems like ive started to play a lot recently.. its because ive got nothing else better to do, obviously.. but seriously, i was actually trying out my camera.. trying out its video mode.. kinda wanna compare it with my laptop's webcam.. and i guess my camera wins.. anyways, in case you don't know, the first song is called A Lonely September by Plain White Ts.. the second one is the one hit wonder by Extreme, More Than Words.. both are incomplete, for some undisclosed reasons.. enjoi! (love the background btw.. Malaysia Boleh!)

p/s: zube, kalo ko tgk ni.. pls jgn share kat facebook ok..


video
as you can see, saye lupe lirik.. haha

video

Wednesday, November 24, 2010

video

tika masa berdetik perlahan

Wednesday, November 17, 2010